Orden
|
Nombre del Grupo
|
Nombre del
Centro
|
Localidad
|
Tiempo empleado
en preguntón
|
Puntuación Total
|
1º
|
FILOCTETES, BACO
Y MINERVA
|
I.E.S. HUELIN
|
MÁLAGA
|
0 horas, 41
minutos, 19 segundos
|
81
|
2º
|
MORPHEUS,
CLEOBIS ET BITO
|
I.E.S. HUELIN
|
MÁLAGA
|
0 horas, 41
minutos, 29 segundos
|
81
|
3º
|
Aἱ κύριαι
|
I.E.S. MACARENA
|
SEVILLA
|
5 horas, 18
minutos, 57 segundos
|
81
|
4º
|
MAGNAE DEAE
|
I.E.S. MACARENA
|
SEVILLA
|
5 horas, 22
minutos, 10 segundos
|
81
|
5º
|
THALASSINOI
|
I.E.S. PINTOR
JOSÉ MARÍA FERNÁNDEZ
|
ANTEQUERA
(MÁLAGA)
|
13 horas, 56
minutos, 59 segundos
|
81
|
6º
|
LAS TRES GRACIAS
|
I.E.S. CÁSTULO
|
LINARES (JAÉN)
|
14 horas, 12
minutos, 3 segundos
|
81
|
7º
|
CÁSTULO
|
I.E.S. CÁSTULO
|
LINARES (JAÉN)
|
14 horas, 23
minutos, 56 segundos
|
81
|
8º
|
APHRODITOI
|
I.E.S. PINTOR
JOSÉ MARÍA FERNÁNDEZ
|
ANTEQUERA
(MÁLAGA)
|
22 horas, 25
minutos, 15 segundos
|
81
|
9º
|
ODERINT DUM
METUANT
|
I.E.S. HUELIN
|
MÁLAGA
|
0 horas, 40
minutos, 21 segundos
|
79
|
10º
|
AIGES
|
I.E.S. PINTOR
JOSÉ MARÍA FERNÁNDEZ
|
ANTEQUERA
(MÁLAGA)
|
5 horas, 27
minutos, 56 segundos
|
79
|
11º
|
GRATIAE
|
I.E.S. PINTOR
JOSÉ MARÍA FERNÁNDEZ
|
ANTEQUERA
(MÁLAGA)
|
5 horas, 28
minutos, 40 segundos
|
79
|
12º
|
ASTERICES
|
I.E.S. PINTOR
JOSÉ MARÍA FERNÁNDEZ
|
ANTEQUERA
(MÁLAGA)
|
8 horas, 34
minutos, 36 segundos
|
79
|
13º
|
TIGRESAS DEL
OLIMPO
|
I.E.S. PINTOR
JOSÉ MARÍA FERNÁNDEZ
|
ANTEQUERA
(MÁLAGA)
|
13 horas, 51
minutos, 34 segundos
|
79
|
14º
|
TREIS THANATOU
|
I.E.S. PINTOR
JOSÉ MARÍA FERNÁNDEZ
|
ANTEQUERA
(MÁLAGA)
|
14 horas, 8
minutos, 1 segundos
|
79
|
15º
|
LOS TIGRES
|
I.E.S. SANCTI
PETRI
|
SAN FERNANDO
(CÁDIZ)
|
23 horas, 57
minutos, 32 segundos
|
79
|
16º
|
NEREA
|
I.E.S. SANCTI
PETRI
|
SAN FERNANDO
(CÁDIZ)
|
23 horas, 57
minutos, 58 segundos
|
79
|
17º
|
ISLAND
|
I.E.S. SANCTI
PETRI
|
SAN FERNANDO
(CÁDIZ)
|
23 horas, 58
minutos, 16 segundos
|
79
|
18º
|
ARIES
|
I.E.S. PINTOR
JOSÉ MARÍA FERNÁNDEZ
|
ANTEQUERA
(MÁLAGA)
|
5 horas, 28
minutos, 11 segundos
|
77
|
19º
|
FILOMENAS
|
I.E.S. PINTOR
JOSÉ MARÍA FERNÁNDEZ
|
ANTEQUERA
(MÁLAGA)
|
7 horas, 54
minutos, 44 segundos
|
75
|
20º
|
ANONYMOI
|
I.E.S. PINTOR
JOSÉ MARÍA FERNÁNDEZ
|
ANTEQUERA
(MÁLAGA)
|
5 horas, 26
minutos, 45 segundos
|
73
|
21º
|
GENERALIFE 2
|
I.E.S.
GENERALIFE
|
GRANADA
|
10 horas, 30
minutos, 27 segundos
|
72
|
22º
|
FURIA DEL OLIMPO
|
I.E.S. SANCTI
PETRI
|
SAN FERNANDO
(CÁDIZ)
|
16 horas, 23
minutos, 4 segundos
|
71
|
23º
|
SEAL
|
I.E.S. SANCTI
PETRI
|
SAN FERNANDO
(CÁDIZ)
|
23 horas, 59
minutos, 17 segundos
|
71
|
24º
|
DIONISO Y LAS
BACANTES
|
COLEGIO SAGRADA
FAMILIA
|
CÓRDOBA
|
12 horas, 6
minutos, 53 segundos
|
69
|
25º
|
VIRI TOGATI
|
I.E.S. PINTOR
JOSÉ MARÍA FERNÁNDEZ
|
ANTEQUERA
(MÁLAGA)
|
5 horas, 28
minutos, 3 segundos
|
68
|